Katalognummer: 157 / Postennummer: 1073441
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS-SI, Platin mit Goldeinlage, 7,1 g, RW: 54/14, 1990eer Jahre, starke Tragespuren, punziert CADEAUX.
| CADEAUX solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.2 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS-SI, platinum with yellow gold inlay, 7.1 g, ring size 54/14, 1990s, distinct signs of wear, marked CADEAUX.