Katalognummer: 160 / Postennummer: 1073453
RG 14K, 4,3 g, L: 4,5 cm, mit Email, Glasstein und Koralle, ca. 1910-20, Tragespuren, Email bestoßen, Klebestelle.
| Needle "Moretto", 14K red gold, 4.3 g, L: 4.5 cm, with enamel, glass stone and coral, ca. 1910-20, signs of wear, enamel chipped, signs of glue. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik