Katalognummer: 162 / Postennummer: 1073455
best. aus facettierten Rubinen, Saphiren, Smaragden, Schließe unedles Metall, Länge 42 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| 7-row precious stone necklace consisting of faceted rubies, sapphires, emeralds, clasp unprecious metal, length 42 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.