Katalognummer: 168 / Postennummer: 1073540
bis zu 7,5 cm, 1 Ast aus Silber, Kettenlänge ca. 61 cm, Schließe Silber vergoldet, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, 1 Ast gebrochen (lose anbei).
| Necklace made of branch coral up to 7.5 cm, 1 branch made of silver, necklace L: ca. 61 cm, clasp silver gold plated, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, 1 branch broken (enclosed)
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern