Katalognummer: 172 / Postennummer: 1049917
WG 18K, 3,0 g, RW: 51/11, NP: ca. 995 €, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit! (2d)
| WEMPE BY KIM Ring "Blu", 18K WG, 3.0 g, ring size 51/11, new price ca. 995 €, 21st century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted!