Katalognummer: 185 / Postennummer: 1074002
best. aus 2 Broschen u. 1 Paar Ohrhängern, Metall vergoldet, 40,4 gr, 1 Brosche ca. 8 cm lang, 1 Stein fehlt, um 1900, Tragespuren.
| Bundle of garnet jewellery consisting of 2 brooches a. 1 pair of ear hangers, metal gold plated, 40.4 gr, 1 brooch ca. 8 cm long, 1 stone missing, around 1900, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik