Katalognummer: 191 / Postennummer: 1074028
von zus. ca. 0,5 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/P1-P2, GG 14K, 3,7 gr, RW: 55/15, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, vereinzelte Diamanten leicht bestoßen.
| Ring with sapphire and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/I1-I2, 14K YG, 3.7 gr, ring size 55/15, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, single diamonds slightly chipped.