Katalognummer: 206 / Postennummer: 1074238
von zus. ca. 1,6 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, Saphire zus. ca. 2,6 ct, WG 18K, 8,4 gr, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Fine ring brooch with sapphires totalling ca. 2.6 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.6 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 18K WG, 8.4 gr, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.