Katalognummer: 227 / Postennummer: 1074291
aus Zuchtperlen im Größenverlauf von 5,5-8 mm, L: 54,5 cm, Schließe aus WG 14K mit Zuchtperle, zusätzliche Magnetkugelschließe aus Silber, 2. H. 20. Jh., deutliche Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of cultured pearls graduating from 5.5 to 8 mm, L: 54.5 cm, clasp made of 14K white gold with cultured pearl, additional magnetic clasp made of silver, 2nd half of 20th century, distinct signs of wear.