Katalognummer: 261 / Postennummer: 1074406
flankiert von 4 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,1 ct, ca. WEISS-GW (H-K)/SI-P1, GG/WG 14K, 3,3 g, RW: 54, 1950er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, schön aufgebaute Handarbeit.
| Ring with old-european-cut diamond ca. 0.25 ct, flanked by 4 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.1 ct, ca. WHITE-TIW (H-K)/SI-P1, 14K yellow and white gold, 3.3 g, ring size 54, 1950s, minor signs of wear, nice builded craftsmanship.