Katalognummer: 285 / Postennummer: 1074655
(grav.), ca. GET (N-O)/VVS, 14K WG, 4,3 gr, RW: 59, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| CHRIST ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.50 ct (engr.), ca. TIN (N-O)/VVS, 14K WG, 4.3 gr, ring size 59, 21. Jh, minor signs of wear.