Katalognummer: 305 / Postennummer: 1074754
von zus. 1,79 ct, verschiedene Qualitäten, GG 18K, 23,3 gr, L: ca. 4 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke, inkl. Rechnung Herstellungskosten u. Täschchen. Sonderanfertigung mit Kundensteinen. (17)
| WEMPE pendant with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling 1.79 ct, various qualities, 18K YG, L: ca. 4 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark, incl. invoice for goldsmith's work and pouch. Custom made piece with customer's stones.