Katalognummer: 615 / Postennummer: 1074081
Porzellan, farbig staffiert, nach Entwurf Johann Joachim Kändler (1706 Dresden - 1775 Meissen), blaue Schwertermarke, L: 8,5 cm. Alle vier unbeschädigt.
| MEISSEN "Set of four pugs" 20th cent.
Porcelain, colourfully painted, after design by Johann Joachim Kändler (1706 Dresden - 1775 Meissen), blue sword mark, l: 8,5 cm. All four undamaged.
Kategorie: Porzellan