Katalognummer: 619 / Postennummer: 1074099
Balusterförmige Vierkantflasche mit polychromer Staffage, unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, H: 24 cm. Unbeschädigt.
| MEISSEN "Sake bottle" 1972-1980.
Baluster-shaped square bottle with polychrome staffage, underglazed blue sword mark, h: 24 cm. Undamaged.
Kategorie: Porzellan