Katalognummer: 2514 / Postennummer: 1072730
rund, floral graviert, Gewicht 646 g, Meisterzeichen, Wiener Dianakopfpunze 1872-1922, H: 32 cm. Altersspuren, Dellen.
| PAIR OF VIENNESE SILVER CANDLESTICKS
round, floral engraving, weight 646 g, maker's mark, Vienna Diana hallmark 1872-1922, h: 32 cm. Signs of age, dents.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert