Katalognummer: 86 / Postennummer: 1073616
Kleines Modell aus dunkelrotem Edelharz mit vergoldeten Details und einer 14K GG Feder. Etui, Staubbeutel un Ersatzkolben anbei. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
| MONTBLANC fountain pen "MEISTERSTÜCK". Small model made of dark red precious resin with gilt details and a 14K GG nib. Case, dust bag and spare bulb enclosed. Slight signs of use.
Kategorie: Schreibgeräte