Katalognummer: 90 / Postennummer: 1073735
Korpus aus schwarzem Edelharz mit vergoldeten Details. 14K GG Feder. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. Etui anbei.
| MONTBLANC VINTAGE fountain pen "MEISTERSTÜCK No 146". Body made of black precious resin with gold-plated details. 14K GG nib. Slight signs of use. Case enclosed.
Kategorie: Schreibgeräte