Katalognummer: 2029 / Postennummer: 1076269
1 x GB - 1 Sovereign 1880, Victoria; 1 x Australien - 1 Sovereign 1885/M, Victoria; 1 x Australien - 1 Sovereign 1890/M, Victoria, 1 x GB - 1 Sovereign 1927/SA, George V.; 1 x GB - 1 Pfund 1912, George V.; 1 x GB - 1 Sovereign 1974, Elizabeth II. mit Diadem. Erhalt jeweils ss oder besser, Kratzer, Tönung, oft deutlich berieben, Randfehler, Randkerben, verschmutzt, Oxidationsflecken, jeweils 7,32g Gold fein. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
| Australia, UK and South Africa gold conglomerate of 6 x 1 Sovereign - 1 x GB - 1 Sovereign 1880, Victoria; 1 x Australia - 1 Sovereign 1885/M, Victoria; 1 x Australia - 1 Sovereign 1890/M, Victoria, 1 x GB - 1 Sovereign 1927/SA, George V.; 1 x GB - 1 Pound 1912, George V.; 1 x GB - 1 Sovereign 1974, Elizabeth II. with tiara. Condition in each case VF or better, scratches, toning, often clearly rubbed, marginal flaws, marginal notches, soiled, oxidation spots, each 7.32g gold fine. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Investoren Angebote