Katalognummer: 3055 / Postennummer: 1074103
ss, zahlreiche Kratzer, Kerben, Grünspan, stark berieben, Patina. 29,15g Ag rau. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Am besten genau besichtigen.
| GDR and Bavaria - among others 1 x Austria - crown ttaler 1767, Maria Theresia, VF, numerous scratches, nicks, verdigris, heavily rubbed, patina. 29.15g Ag rough. Condiion always different. Best to inspect carefully.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Konvolute