Katalognummer: 279 / Postennummer: 1076951
zus. ca. 0,40 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 19,6 gr, L: ca. 42 cm, 1970er Jahre, guter Zustand, 2 Diamanten beschädigt, mit österreichischen Punzen. (1)
| Necklace with emerald and diamonds in total ca. 0.40 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 19.6 gr, L: ca. 42 cm, 1970s, good condition, 2 diamonds chipped/abraded, with Austrian hallmarks.