Katalognummer: 313 / Postennummer: 1070250
GG 14K, 20,3 gr, Länge ca. 81,5 cm, Finnland 1986, minimale Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke u. finnischen Punzen.
| LAPPONIA long slender gold necklace, 14K YG, 20.3 gr, L: ca. 81.5 cm, Finland 1986, minimal signs of wear, with maker's mark and Finnish hallmarks.