Katalognummer: 53 / Postennummer: 1024430
Edelstahl. Handaufzug-Werk Kaliber Lemania 873. Uhrwerk und Gehäuse signiert mit "Bucherer". Neues Lederband, 08/2020. Deutliche Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse! Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 36mm (gemessen ohne Krone).
| BUCHERER Vintage Chronograph. Men's watch. Stainless steel. Handwound-movement calibre Lemania 873. Movement and case signed with "Bucherer". Leatherband changed, 08/2020. Visible signs of wear on case! Diameter ca. 36mm (measured without crown).
Kategorie: Herrenuhren