Katalognummer: 301 / Postennummer: 1073865
Silber, vergoldet. Quarz-Werk, Kaliber 81 mit neuer Batterie, Elektronik arbeitet, Werk läuft aber nicht an, Mechanik muss vermutlich überholt werden.. Neues Lederband mit originaler Stiftschließe. Gebrauchsspuren am Gehäuse. Durchmesser ca. 24mm ohne Krone).
| CARTIER Vintage Must de Cartier Ronde "Onyx". Ladies' watch. Silver, gold plated. Quartz-movement, calibre 81 with new battery, electronics working, but movement doesn't start, mechanics probably needs a service.. New leather strap with original pin buckle clasp. Signs of wear on the case. Diameter ca. 24mm without crown, up to 16.5cm wrist size.
Kategorie: Damenuhren