Katalognummer: 616 / Postennummer: 1078834
Farbig staffierte, auf einem Ovalsockel sitzende Bulldogge, unterseitig Manufakturstempel, H. ca. 21 cm. Altersspuren.
| LOMONOSOV 'Bulldog', 20th c. Coloured painted bulldog sitting on an oval base, manufactory stamp on the underside, h. approx. 21 cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Porzellan