Katalognummer: 715 / Postennummer: 1079183
U.a. Ton, teilweise farbig gefasst, H. ca. 13-24 cm. U.a. krakeliert, berieben, Farbverluste.
| 3 'French Bulldogs', 20th c. Among others clay, partly coloured, h. ca. 13-24 cm. A.o. crazed, rubbed, loss of colour.
Kategorie: Keramik