Katalognummer: 848 / Postennummer: 1079296
5 stehende und 1 sitzende Bulldogge, tlw. farbig gefasst, 1 x punziert mit der Vasenmarke für Franz Xaver Bergmann, H 1, 5 cm - 6 cm, berieben, Altersspuren.
| including VIENNA BRONZE 6-piece collection of miniature figures, 20th century, 5 standing and 1 sitting bulldog, partly painted, 1 x hallmarked with the vase mark for Franz Xaver Bergmann, H 1.5 cm - 6 cm, rubbed, signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen