Katalognummer: 856 / Postennummer: 1079340
1 x sitzend, hellbraun patiniert, Bodenplatte ergänzt, kl. Öffnung an linker Seite, H 16 cm, min. besch. und 1 stehende Bulldogge, bräunlich patiniert, tlw. besch. und berieben, H 11 cm. Beide ungemarkt.
| Two figural bulldogs made of bronze, 1 x sitting, light brown patina, base plate replaced, small opening on the left side, H 16 cm, slightly dam. and 1 standing bulldog, brownish patina, partly dam. and rubbed, H 11 cm. Both unmarked.
Kategorie: Skulpturen