Katalognummer: 1632 / Postennummer: 1079419
u.re. Ritzsignatur und datiert (19)61, Öl/Hartfaserplatte, HxB: ca. 24x50 cm (30,5x56 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren. Mit Rahmen (part. beschädigt). VERSO Etikett Kunsthaus Fischinger, Stuttgart.
| JUAN LUIS R. (painter 20th century), "Still life with green glass, lemons and candlestick", incised signature and dated (19)61, oil/hardboard, HxW: approx. 24x50 cm (30.5x56 cm with frame). Signs of age and rubbing. With frame (partly damaged). VERSO label Kunsthaus Fischinger, Stuttgart.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle