Katalognummer: 3009 / Postennummer: 1079509
1 Damentaschenuhr und 1 Herrentaschenuhr, jeweils mit Nickelgehäuse. Jeweils als Wandbild im breiten Rahmen (besch.) hinter Glas befestigt und eingerahmt: 21x21 cm und 24x24 cm.
| 2 framed pocket watches around 1880: 1 ladies pocket watch and 1 men's pocket watch, each with nickel case. Each framed as a mural in a wide frame (dam.) behind glass: 21x21 cm and 24x24 cm.
Kategorie: Varia