Katalognummer: 2510 / Postennummer: 1078493
darunter u.a.: 4 x Österreich - 1 Krone 1894 (2x)/ 1897 /1901, Franz Joseph I., s-ss, je 4.18 g Ag fein. 1 x Deutschland 1933-1945 - 5 Reichsmark 1934, Schiller, ss, Tönung, Kratzer, Randfehler. 1 x Bayern - Siegestaler 1871, Ludwig II., ss, Kratzer, berieben,Tönung. 2 x Bayern - Taler, Ludwig II . (1864-1886), Madonna "Patrona Bavaria", ss, Grünspan, Tönung, Kratzer, berieben. Dazu 6 x Weimarer Republik und Weiteres. Erhalt verschieden. Gerne besichtigen.
| German-Austrian assortment of coins and medals, 19th/20th century - among others: 4 x Austria - 1 Crown 1894 (2x)/ 1897 /1901, Franz Joseph I, F-VF, each 4.18 g Ag fine. 1 x Germany 1933-1945 - 5 Reichsmark 1934, Schiller, VF, toning, scratches, marginal flaw. 1 x Bavaria - Siegestaler 1871, Ludwig II, VF, scratch, rubbed, toning. 2 x Bavaria - Thaler ,Ludwig II . (1864-1886) , Madonna "Patrona Bavaria", VF, verdigris, toning, scratches, rubbed. In addition 6 x Weimar Republic and others. Condition different. Gladly inspect.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen