Katalognummer: 863 / Postennummer: 1081349
Briefbeschwerer "LOVE" aus gebürstetem Aluminium in Gold, unsigniertes Exemplar, H x L: ca. 8 x 8 cm. Altersspuren.
| INDIANA, ROBERT, AFTER (1928-2018) `LOVE´, Paperweight "LOVE" made of brushed aluminium in gold, unsigned copy, H x L: approx. 8 x 8 cm. Traces of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen