Katalognummer: 3 / Postennummer: 1082354
ca. LGW (J)/VS1, GG 14K, Fassung WG, 12,9 gr, RW: 56, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with old-european-cut diamond of ca. 1.10 ct, ca. STW (J)/VS1, 14K YG, setting WG, 12.9 gr, ring size 56, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.