Katalognummer: 25 / Postennummer: 1080236
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VVS, GG 18K, 9 g, L: 19 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.6 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS, 18K yellow gold, 9 g, L: 19 cm, 20th century, signs of wear.