Katalognummer: 26 / Postennummer: 1080237
FANCY ORANGE BROWN, entouriert von kleinen Brillanten zus. ca. 0,25 ct, RSG 18K, 6,7 g, RW: 57, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, schöne Verarbeitung.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 2.2 ct, FANCY ORANGE BROWN, surrounded by small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.25 ct, 18K rose gold, 6.7 g, ring size 57, 21st century, minor signs of wear, nice workmanship.