Katalognummer: 28 / Postennummer: 1080241
ca. WEISS (H)/SI-P1, WG 18K, 13,1 g, L. 19 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., starke Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with 17 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI-P1, 18K white gold, 13.1 g, L: 19 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, distinct signs of wear.