Katalognummer: 35 / Postennummer: 1080265
aktueller NP: 2.375 €, RSG 18K, 10,3 g, RW: 59, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Markensignatur.
| WEMPE BY KIM ring "Helioro", current PP: 2,375 €, 18K rose gold, 10.3 g, ring size 59, 21st century, signs of wear, marked WEMPE BY KIM.