Katalognummer: 53 / Postennummer: 1080833
ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VVS-IF, mittlere bis geringe Fluoreszenz, in Blütenfassung aus WG 14K, 1,2 g, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Solitaire pendant with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1.15 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS-IF, medium to low fluorescence, 14K white gold, 1.2 g, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.