Katalognummer: 58 / Postennummer: 1080847
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, GG 18K, 21,5 g, 3,5x3,1 cm, Ende 20. Jh., starke Tragespuren, Delle.
| Heartpendant with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.3 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 18K yellow gold, 21.5 g, 3.5x3.1 cm, late 20th century, distinct signs of wear, dent.