Katalognummer: 66 / Postennummer: 1080871
ca. WEISS (H)/P2, GG 14K, 6,7 g, RW: 55, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Solitaire ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.75 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/P2, 14K yellow gold, 6.7 g, ring size 55, late 20th century, signs of wear.