Katalognummer: 84 / Postennummer: 1080927
mit Zwischenteilen und Schließe aus Silber vergoldet, L: 54 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, Vergoldung stark abgerieben.
| Necklace made of baroque faceted citrines with parts and clasp made of silver gilded, L: 54 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, gilding distinct abraded.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern