Katalognummer: 85 / Postennummer: 1080929
ca. WEISS (H)/VVS-P1, WG 18K, 3,8 g, RW: 55, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Memoire ring half set with 10 brilliant-cut diamnds totalling ca. 0.9 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VVS-P1, 18K white gold, 3.8 g, ring size 55, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.