Katalognummer: 94 / Postennummer: 1080952
GG 18K, 10,6 g, viereckige, stark strukturierte Form, 14x13 mm, 1980-90 er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, punziert GK, Kaufbeleg anbei.
| GÜNTER KRAUSS earrings made of 18K yellow gold, 10.6 g, rectangular structured shape, 14x13 mm, 1980-90s, minor signs of wear, marked GK, sales receipt included.