Katalognummer: 115 / Postennummer: 1071516
von zus. ca. 2 ct, sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Rubine transluzent, WG 18K, 52,1 gr, Länge ca. 18 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke "EG".
| Bracelet with 5 translucent ruby cabochons and brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 2 ct, very good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 52,1 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, maker's mark "EG".