Katalognummer: 121 / Postennummer: 1081277
barocke Form in unterschiedlichen Größen, L: 70 cm, Silberschließe mit Cabochon (beschädigt), 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Türkise tlw. verfärbt.
| Necklace made of turquoise with matrix, baroque shaped in different sizes, L: 70 cm, clasp made of silver with cabochon (chipped), 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, turquoise partly stained.