Katalognummer: 124 / Postennummer: 1081283
Silber vergoldet, 18 g, bestehend aus Collier L: 45 cm und Brosche 3,8x1,3 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., guter Erhalt.
| 2-piece bundle of garnet jewellery, silver gilded, 18 g, consisting of necklace L: 45 cm and brooch 3.8x1.3 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, good condition.