Katalognummer: 127 / Postennummer: 1081302
alle zus. ca. 0,4 ct, GG 14K, 5,7 g, D: 12 mm, B: 7 mm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Earrings with 5 carré-cut emeralds each, totalling ca. 0.4 ct, 14K yellow gold, 5.7 g, D: 12 mm, W: 7 mm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.