Katalognummer: 134 / Postennummer: 1081341
ca. WEISS (H)/SI, GG 14K, angedrückte Fassungen aus Silber, 3,1 g, 19./20. Jh., altersgem. sehr schöner Erhalt, Handarbeit.
| Earrings with old-european-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.5 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 14K yellow gold, settings made of silver, 3.1 g, 19th/20th century, age-related very nice condition, handcrafted.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik