Katalognummer: 137 / Postennummer: 1081372
GG 18K mit Brillantbesatz, Bajonettmechanik, Koralle etwas rissig und mit nat. WMM, Collier aus 25 Strängen D: 2mm, L: ca. 44 cm, Ende 20. Jh., insgesamt guter Erhalt, punziert "deHaer". IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| 25-row necklace made of nephrite 2mm, with bayonet-changing clasp with coral (natural signs of growth and slight cracks) and small brilliant-cut diamonds, 18K yellow gold, L: ca. 44 cm, late 20th century, all in all good condition, marked "deHaer". IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!