Katalognummer: 140 / Postennummer: 1081376
ca. LGW (J)/SI (5 Steine mit Kerben), WG 18K, 12,1 g, RW: 54, Mitte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, solide Handarbeit.
| Ring with emerald and old-european-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.6 ct, ca. STW (J)/SI (5 stones with nicks), 18K white gold, 12.1 g, ring size 54, mid of 20th century, signs of wear, solid craftsmanship.