Katalognummer: 151 / Postennummer: 1081405
gute Farbe und Reinheit, GG 18K, 5,4 g, RW: 57, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert HANDARBEIT.
| Ring with oval faceted emerald ca. 0.5 ct surrounded by brillaint-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.4 ct, good colour and clarity, 18K yellow gold, 5.4 g, ring size 57, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, marked HANDARBEIT.